| Home | Calendars | News | Catalog | Application | Alumni | Faculty | Honor Roll | Salvation | Churches | Photos |


Athletic Calendars

Other Schedules

Soccer

Varsity Volleyball

JV Volleyball

Boys Varsity Basketball

Girls Varsity Basketball

Boys JV Basketball

Girls JV Basketball

Elementary Basketball

Date Opponent Home/Away Time
Sept. 9 Faith Baptist - Pembine Away 4:30
Sept. 10 Fond du Lac Christian Home 4:30
Sept. 14 Bay City - Green Bay Home 4:30
Sept. 17-18 NBBC Tournament Away
Sept. 20 Wyldewood - Oshkosh Home 4:30
Sept. 21 Stockbridge Away 4:30
Sept. 25 Iron Mountain Away 12:00
Sept. 27 Marinette JV Away 4:30
Oct. 1-2 Union Grove Tournament Away
Oct. 4 Wyldewood - Oshkosh Away 4:30
Oct. 5 Stockbridge Home 4:30
Oct. 7 Faith Baptist - Pembine Home 4:30
Oct. 11 Niagara Away 4:30
Oct. 14 Bay City - Green Bay Away 4:30
Oct. 16 Iron Mountain Home 11:00
Oct. 19 Niagara Home 4:30
Oct. 19 WACS Playoff
Oct. 22 Fond du Lac Christian Away 4:00
Oct. 29-30 WACS Tournament Away

[ Return to Top ]

Other Schedules

Varsity Volleyball

Soccer

JV Volleyball

Boys Varsity Basketball

Girls Varsity Basketball

Boys JV Basketball

Girls JV Basketball

Elementary Basketball

Date Opponent Home/Away Time
Aug. 26 Crivitz Tournament Away 4:00
Sept. 9 First Baptist - Waupaca Away 5:30
Sept. 10 Faith Baptist - Pembine Away 5:00
Sept. 14 Bay City - Green Bay Home 4:30
Sept 17-18 NBBC Tournament Away
Sept. 20 Wyldewood - Oshkosh Home 6:00
Sept. 21 Stockbridge Away 6:00
Sept. 28 First Baptist - Waupaca Home 5:00
Oct. 1-2 Union Grove Tournament Away
Oct. 4 Wyldewood - Oshkosh Away 6:00
Oct. 7 Faith Baptist - Pembine Home 6:30
Oct. 14 Bay City - Green Bay Away 6:00
Oct. 15 Oneida Away 6:00
Oct. 19 WACS Playoffs
Oct. 29-30 WACS Tournament Away

[ Return to Top ]

Other Schedules

Junior Varsity Volleyball

Soccer

Varsity Volleyball

Boys Varsity Basketball

Girls Varsity Basketball

Boys JV Basketball

Girls JV Basketball

Elementary Basketball

Date Opponent Home/Away Time
Sept. 7 Coleman Freshmen Away 4:30
Sept. 9 Faith Baptist - Pembine Away 5:00
Sept. 10 Fond du Lac Christian Home 5:00
Sept. 13 Tri-City Catholic Home 5:00
Sept. 20 Wyldewood - Oshkosh Home 4:30
Sept. 21 Stockbridge Away 4:30
Oct. 4 Wyldewood - Oshkosh Away 4:30
Oct. 7 Coleman Freshmen Home 5:00
Oct. 8 Faith Baptist - Pembine Home 5:00
Oct. 14 Bay City - Green Bay Away 4:30
Oct. 15 WACS Tournament Away
Oct. 18 Tri-City Catholic Away 5:00
Oct. 22 Fond du Lac Christian Away 4:30

[ Return to Top ]

Other Schedules

Boys Varsity Basketball

Soccer

Varsity Volleyball

JV Volleyball

Girls Varsity Basketball

Boys JV Basketball

Girls JV Basketball

Elementary Basketball

Date Opponent Home/Away Time
Nov. 29 Coleman High School Away 7:00
Dec. 3-4 Union Grove Tournament Away
Dec. 7. Beth Haven - Green Bay Home 7:00
Dec. 11 Washington Island Away 12:30
Dec. 14 Wyldewood - Oshkosh Away 7:00
Dec. 17 Starr Academy Away 6:00
Dec. 21 Faith Baptist - Pembine Home 7:00
Jan. 6 Marinette Catholic Central Away 6:00
Jan. 8 Stockbridge Tournament Away
Jan. 11 Bay City - Green Bay Home 6::30
Jan. 13 Faith Baptist.- Pembine Away 7:00
Jan. 17 Marinette Home School Home 7:00
Jan. 18 Washington Island Home 7:00
Jan. 25 Marinette Catholic Central Home 6:00
Jan. 28 Fond du Lac Christian Home 7:00
Feb. 1 Marinette Home School Home 7:00
Feb. 4 Oneida Home
Feb. 8 Bay City - Green Bay Away 6:30
Feb. 10 Beth Haven - Green Bay Home 7:00
Feb. 11 Wyldewood - Oshkosh Home 6:30
Feb. 17 Stockbridge Home 6:30
Feb. 22 Fond du Lac Christian Away 5:30
Feb. 25 WACS Playoffs
Mar. 4-5 WACS Tournament Away

[ Return to Top ]

Other Schedules

Girls Varsity Basketball

Soccer

Varsity Volleyball

JV Volleyball

Boys Varsity Basketball

Boys JV Basketball

Girls JV Basketball

Elementary Basketball

Date Opponent Home/Away Time
Dec. 7 Bay City - Green Bay Away 6:30
Dec. 11 Washington Island Away 11:00
Dec. 16 Beth Haven - Green Bay Home 5:30
Dec. 17 First Baptist - Waupaca Home 5:30
Dec. 21 Faith Baptist - Pembine Home 5:30
Jan. 7 First Baptist - Waupaca Away 5:30
Jan. 13 Faith Baptist - Pembine Away 5:30
Jan. 15 Stockbridge Tournament Away
Jan. 17 Marinette Home School Home 5:30
Jan. 18 Washington Island Home 5:30
Jan. 20 Bay City - Green Bay Home 6:30
Feb. 1 Marinette Home School Home 5:30
Feb. 4 Oneida Home
Feb. 10 Beth Haven - Green Bay Home 5:30
Feb. 17 Stockbridge Home 5:00
Feb. 25 WACS Playoff
Mar. 3-4 WACS Tournament Away

[ Return to Top ]

Other Schedules

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball

Soccer

Varsity Volleyball

JV Volleyball

Boys Varsity Basketball

Girls Varsity Basketball

Girls JV Basketball

Elementary Basketball

Date Opponent Home/Away Time
Dec. 7 Faith Baptist - Pembine Home 5:30
Dec. 14 Wyldewood - Oshkosh Away 5:30
Jan. 4 Faith Baptist - Pembine Away 5:30
Jan. 11 Bay City - Green Bay Home 5:00
Jan. 28 Fond du Lac Christian Home 5:30
Feb. 4 Marinette Home School Away 6:00
Feb. 8 Bay City - Green Bay Away 5:00
Feb. 11 Wyldewood - Oshkosh Home 5:00
Feb. 15 Marinette Home School Home 5:30
Feb. 18-19 WACS Tournament Away
Feb. 22 Fond du Lac Christian Away 5:30

[ Return to Top ]

Other Schedules

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball

Soccer

Varsity Volleyball

JV Volleyball

Boys Varsity Basketball

Girls Varsity Basketball

Boys JV Basketball

Elementary Basketball

Date Opponent Home/Away Time
Dec. 7 Bay City - Green Bay Away 5:00
Jan. 20 Bay City - Green Bay Home 5:00

[ Return to Top ]

Other Schedules

Elementary Basketball

Soccer

Varsity Volleyball

JV Volleyball

Boys Varsity Basketball

Girls Varsity Basketball

Boys JV Basketball

Girls JV Basketball

Date Opponent Home/Away Time

[ Return to Top ]