| Home | Calendars | Catalog | Application | Alumni | Faculty | Honor Roll | Salvation | Churches | Photos |

Faith Christian School Alumni

1980 1981
Dawn Finnell Marcy Gauld - Salutatorian
Linda Gauld Bruce Homontowski
Candace Guisick Joyce Lundgren - Valedictorian
James Hodge Don Schultz
Dawn Miller Laura Tiegs
Pattie Patz
Gregory Schultz
Robin Slempkes
Mark Wilson
1982 1983
David Barribeau Gina Cogswell - Valedictorian
Bruce Borkowski Roy Johnston
Deborah David Ken Wilson
Shelley Gauld - Valedictorian
Fred Grosse
Julie Jevorutsky - Valedictorian
Jon Patz
Julie Patz
Robert Schultz
1984 1985
Fred Barribeau Charles Barribeau
Tamra Grosse - Salutatorian Tina Chartrand
Dawn Gusick - Valedictorian Shannon Christensen - Salutatorian
Annette Leisner Naomi Driscoll
Tammy Maye Kimberly Knight
James Rosner Julie Lundgren - Valedictorian
Gregory Smith Gregor Merkt
Lynnea Patz
1986 1987
Candi Cogswell - Salutatorian Debra Ericson
Corwyn Hodge Tomas Jonsson
Wendy Knight - Valedictorian
Darlene Rosner
1988 1989
Larry Pitcher Jodi Gretzon
Paul Harley Leanne Jevorutsky - Valedictorian
Trina Kostreva - Salutatorian
Andrea Peterson
Debra Sobush
Pamela Tiegs
1990 1991
David Gross Tim Elliot
Adam Harley
Alicia Hoffman
Anna Sobush - Valedictorian
John Stukenberg - Salutatorian
1992 1993
Kelly Bloch - Valedictorian Tina Abb
Aleta Gusick - Salutatorian Robin Sowder
Barton Kostreva
Jennifer Tachick
1994 1995
Rory Bieber Michele Frisby
Kristie Bloch Mark Gusick
Matt Harley Lincoln Patz - Valedictorian
Katie Kostova Hope Shaffer
Scott Meyer Carissa Widmer - Salutatorian
Tracy Patz - Valedictorian
Heather Tachick - Salutatorian
1996 1997
Nicholas Dufek Angilee Blackhall
Michael Gerharz Amanda Gross - Valedictorian
Joshua Reed Jason Swenty
Nicole Schindler
Janel Tachick - Salutatorian
Julia White - Valedictorian
1998 1999
Dave Mcnabb Christopher Brand
James Schwenke - Valedictorian Brandon Gross - Valedictorian
Michaela Wood Richard Larson
Erik Rasmussen
Amber Rosner
Sarah Schwenke
Katie Swenty
Christopher S. Tachick - Salutatorian
Lana Wendt
Frank White
Shane Wilcox
2000 2001
Jeff Baker Anna Hineline - Valedictorian
Patrick Boucher - Salutatorian Aaron Homontowski
Beth Brand Kristen Rasmussen
Charissa Dewar Christopher Tachick - Salutatorian
Tara Homontowski Craig Tachick
Ted Koch Caleb Widmer
Philip Kostrova Sheena Wieting
Roberta Reilly Isaiah Wilcox
Jamie Supita
Rebeca Tachick
Chris Tolly - Valedictorian
2002 2003
Erin Gross Julia Axelrod
Audra Gusick Matt Boucher
Brian Highlen Rachel DeCleene
Paul Mertens Chandra Dewar
Tiffany Tolly Ben Harley
Josenel Williamson John Heisel
Alicia Homontowski
Ben Wilcox
2004
Isaac Dewar
Andrew Erickson
Breanna Gusick
Ruthann Koch - Valedictorian
Christine Kostrova
Krysta Ranthum - Salutatorian
Kaitlin Thornton
Joel Tolly

[ Return to Top ]